C. C. Residencia 80 - Calendarios Históricos

 

Calendario Oficial 2002-2003

 

2002-2003 | 2003-2004 | 2004-2005 | 2005-2006 | 2006-2007 | 2007-2008 | 2008-2009 | 2009-2010

2010-2011 | 2011-2012 | 2012-2013 | 2013-2014 | 2014-2015 | 2015-2016 | 2016-2017

 

Fecha

Día

Salida

Hora

Etapa

Kms

05-10 N.Centro 8:30

La Pobla-Lliria-Olocau-Bétera-Vcia.

75
12-10 Magisterio 8:30 Faro Cullera-Valencia 75
12-13   Especial   BTT - Teruel-Valencia 190
19-10 N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Villamarchante-Vcia. 75
26-10 N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-Barraix-Bétera 75
26-10 Especial 8:30 Navalón (Fuente la Higuera) 35
01-11 Vi Magisterio 8:30 Faro Cullera-Cullera-Valencia 85
02-11 N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Lliria-Olocau-Bétera-Vcia. 75
09-11 Hospital 8:30 Torrente-Turís-Valencia 70
16-11 N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Cheste-Vcia 95
23-11 N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-El Garbí-Bétera-Vcia. 80
30-11 N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla.Pedralba-Valencia 85
06-12 Vi N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla.Pedralba-Valencia 83
07-12 Magisterio 8:30 Faro Cullera-Cullera-Valencia 85
14-12 N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Casinos-Valencia 90
21-12 N. Centro 9:30 La Pobla-Marines-Olocau (Comida) 90
28-12 N. Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Playa Bugarra-Valencia 95

Fecha

Día

Salida

Hora

Etapa

Kms

04-01 N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-Pico Aguila- Bétera 95
05-01 Do N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-El Garbí- Bétera 80
11-01 N.Centro 8:30

Liria-Pedralba-Villamarchante

83
12-01 Do N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-Olocau-Liria 75
18-01 N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-Oronet-Oronet-Bétera 92
19-01 Do Magisterio 8:30 Pinedo-Faro Cullera-Cullera-Pinedo 85
22-01 Mi N.Centro 8:30 Benaguacil-Playa Bugarra-Benaguacil 90
25-01 N.Centro 8:30 Liria-Gátova-Bétera 95
26-01 Do N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-PCoeli-El Garbí-Bétera 80
01-02 Magisterio 8:30 Pinedo-Cullera-Tavernes-Cullera 100
02-02 Do N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-Olocau-Liria 73
08-02 N.Centro 8:30 Pedralba-Cheste-Villamarchante 95
09-02 Do N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-El Garbí-Bétera 80
15-02 N.Centro 8:30 Bétera-Pico Aguila-Liria 100
16-02 Do N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Pedralba-La Pobla 83
22-02 N.Centro 8:30 La Pobla-Cheste-Turis-Calicanto 100
23-02 Do Magisterio 8:30 Pinedo-Faro Cullera-Cullera-Pinedo 85
01-03 N.Centro 9:30 Liria-Cheste-Liria (arroz murciano) 90
02-03 Do N.Centro 8:00 Liria-(Edeta)Casinos-Liria 85
08-03 N.Centro 8:00 Liria-(Edeta)Alcublas-Liria-Bétera 110
09-03 Do N.Centro 8:00 Villamarchante-Cheste-Villamarchante 80
15-03 N.Centro 8:00 Cheste-Portillo Buńol-Cheste 116
16-03 Do N.Centro 8:00 La Pobla-Pedralba-La Pobla 83
22-03 N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-Pico Aguila-Oronet-Bétera 110
23-03 Do N.Centro 8:00 Puzol-Algimia-Puzol 95
29-03 N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-El Garbí-Segart-Oronet-Bétera 110
30-03 Do Magisterio 8:00 Pinedo-Faro Cullera-Cullera-Pinedo 85

Fecha

Día

Salida

Hora

Etapa

Kms

05-04 N.Centro 7:00 Venta Cabrera-Dos Aguas-Venta Cabrera 115
06-04 Do N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-Pico Aguila-Bétera 95
12-04 N.Centro 7:00 Casinos-La Yesa-Alcublas-Casinos 95
13-04 Do N.Centro 8:00 Villamarchante-Chiva-Villamarchante 85
19-04 N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-PCoeli-Oronet-Algar-Oronet 104
20-04 Do N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-Olocau-Marines-Olocau-Bétera 90
26-04 N.Centro 8:00 Liria-Alcublas-Cueva Santa 135
27-04 Do Magisterio 8:00 Pinedo-Faro Cullera-Cullera-Pinedo 90
28-04 Lu N.Centro 8:00 Pedralba-Gestalgar-Cheste-Benaguacil 116
01-05 Ju Hospital 7:30 Torrente-Siete Aguas-Torrente 115
03-05 Magisterio 7:30 Cullera-Puerto de Barx-Cullera 140
04-05 Do N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-Pico Aguila-Bétera 95
10-05 N.Centro 7:00 Chelva-Villar de Tejas-Chelva 110
11-05 Do Magisterio 8:00 Pinedo-Cullera-Tavernes-Cullera 100
17-05 N.Centro 7:00 Jérica-Mora Rubielos-Jérica 138
18-05 Do N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-Pcoeli-Oronet-Algimia-Oronet 92
24-05 N.Centro 7:30 La Lucano 160
25-05 Do N.Centro 8:00 Pedralba-Playa Bugarra-Pedralba 90
31-05 Magisterio 8:00 Pinedo-Cullera-Tavernes-Cullera 100
01-06 Do Requena 8:30 Marcha Requena Tierra de Vinos 145
07-06 N.Centro 7:30 Bétera-PCoeli-Oronet-Algar-Oronet 120
07-06 Rafelbuńol 9:30 Marcha Javier Castellar 150
08-06 Do N.Centro 8:00 Bétera-El Garbí-Segart-Oronet-Bétera 110
14-06 N.Centro 7:00 Bétera-Pico Aguila-Oronet-Bétera 110
15-06 Do Magisterio 8:00 Pinedo-Cullera-Tavernes-Cullera 100
15-06 Do Puigcerdá 8:00 Marcha 3 Naciones de Puigcerdá 146
21-06 N.Centro 7:30 Liria-(Edeta)Alcublas-Liria-Bétera 110
21-06 Sabińánigo 8:00 Marcha La Quebrantahuesos 205
22-06 Do N.Centro 8:00 Bétera.Pcoeli-Oronet-Algimia-Oronet 92
28-06 Linares   La Putarde 157
29-06 Do N.Centro 8:00 Pedralba-Playa Bugarra-Pedralba 90